Risk warning: Your capital is at risk. Exinity Limited is regulated by FSC.
Risk warning: Your capital is at risk. Exinity Limited is regulated by FSC.

US Dollar/Czech Koruna

Contract specifications

ParametersAlpari StandardAlpari ECNAlpari PRO
Minimum Spreads1417.17.1
Typical Spreads20343.343.3
Lot Size100000100000100000
Minimum Contract0.010.010.01
Price Minimum Increment0.000010.000010.00001
Contract Size Minimum Increment0.010.010.01
Pip Value per 0.01 lot, CZK0.10.10.1
1 pip value (pips)0.010.010.01
Margin500500500
Hedged Margin505050
Swap Short-12.91-12.91-12.91
Swap Long-4.38-4.38-4.38
Opening00:05:0000:05:0000:05:00
Closing23:55:0023:55:0023:55:00
Order StatusGTCGTCGTC
Margin GroupFX ExoticsFX ExoticsFX Exotics
Swap Free (Daily Fee), USD per lot-20-20-20
Swap Free days allowance000

© 2019 Alpari International